© 2022 Brad Baughman - HMDB Photography

Solo


2022 Points Standings


South Carolina Region SCCA
Championship Points – Mon May 30 18:35:50 2022
Total Members: 47
Event # Event Name
1 Darlington 1
2 Darlington 2

cc as cs es gs hs sts stx str stu sth bsp csp cam xsa km t p sst

Pos. Driver Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
cc – ‘Cookie Class’
1T Alex Daley 18 18 8 10
2T Matt Sheets 18 18 10 8
3T James Carter 9 9 6 3
4T Steven Persico 8 8 3 5
5T Connor Dorony 6 6 6
6 Scott Phillippi 5 5 5
7 Steven Blackburn 4 4 4
7 Grey Minshew 4 4 4
9 Joshua Stallings 2 2 2
9 Oliver Greene 2 2 2
11 Adrian Heilbronner 1 1 1
11 Lane Lazzaro 1 1 1
11 Shellie McKee 1 1 1
11 Michael King 1 1 1
11 Amanda Roberts 1 1 1
as – ‘A Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Robby Helms 10 10 10
cs – ‘C Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Dylan Yuknis 10 10 10
es – ‘E Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Patrick Jurica 10 10 10
1T Frederick Drescher 10 10 10
3 Jonathan Thomas 8 8 8
3 Joe Talarico 8 8 8
gs – ‘G Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Dave Jenkins 10 10 10
1T Edwin Smith 10 10 10
hs – ‘H Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Jacob Olinger 18 18 8 10
1T Heath Olinger 18 18 10 8
3 Martin Sanchez 12 12 6 6
sts – ‘Street Touring S’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Belinda Schanel 16 16 8 8
2T Mike Schanel 10 10 10
2T Brady Kruize 10 10 10
4 David Stooksbury 6 6 6
stx – ‘Street Touring X’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T David Hawkins 10 10 10
str – ‘Street Touring R’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Connor Dorony 10 10 10
1T Peter Lockett 10 10 10
3 Bobby Law 8 8 8
4 Nicholas Michael 6 6 6
stu – ‘Street Touring U’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T John D’Angelo 18 18 8 10
2 Kelly Moore 10 10 10
sth – ‘Street Touring H’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Reagan Thomas 10 10 10
bsp – ‘B Street Prepared’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Lukas Andrasunas 10 10 10
1T Justin McKee 10 10 10
3 Eladio Flores 8 8 8
3 Shellie McKee 8 8 8
csp – ‘C Street Prepared’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Joshua Rice 10 10 10
cam – ‘Classic American’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Lourdes Castaneda 18 18 8 10
2T Rob Edmonds 10 10 10
3 James Harrell 8 8 8
4 Joshua Castaneda 6 6 6
4 Thomas Ayre 6 6 6
6 Mike Fowke 5 5 5
xsa – ‘Xtreme Street A’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Charles Smith 10 10 10
km – ‘F125 Shifter Kart’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Don Bruner Jr 10 10 10
t – ‘Street Tire Class’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Patrick Hagains 10 10 10
p – ‘Pro Class’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Marty Bull 16 16 10 6
2T Harlan Williams 16 16 6 10
3 Kyle DeGennaro 13 13 8 5
4 Kristopher Mahon 9 9 5 4
5 Jeffrey Harris 8 8 8
sst – ‘sst’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2
1T Scott Halligan 10 10 10
2 James Windham 8 8 8
  • Solo Sponsors

    No sponsors at this time!