© 2020 Brad Baughman - HMDB Photography

Solo

Next Event: No Events

2020 Points Standings



South Carolina Region SCCA
Championship Points – Mon Nov 02 17:43:11 2020
Total Members: 93
Event # Event Name
1 SCR AutoX #1 – Darlington
5 SCR AutoX #5 – Darlington
7 SCR AutoX #7 – Darlington

cc as bs cs ds es fs gs hs sts stx str stu sth
bsp esp cam smf sm ssm km na nf nr l p pcams

Pos. Driver Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
cc – ‘Cookie Class’
1T Alex Daley 20 20 4 6 10
2T Brady Jacoby 16 16 8 8
3T Andrew Mohs 11 11 1 5 5
4T Eric Siegenthaler 10 10 10
4T ADAM BENAWAY 10 10 10
6 Grey H Minshew 8 8 8
7 STEVEN BLACKBURN 7 7 1 6
8 Brian Blake 6 6 6
9 Matt Sheets 5 5 5
10 Michael Durbin 4 4 4
11 Steven Persico 3 3 3
12 Zane Carter 2 2 2
as – ‘A Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T STEVE HOBBS 10 10 10
bs – ‘B Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Chris Murray 10 10 10
1T ELLIOTT BARROW 10 10 10
cs – ‘C Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T William Busher 28 28 8 10 10
2T Mitchell Poalillo 16 16 8 8
2T John Rhoden 16 16 10 6
4 Maria Winslow 6 6 6
4 Dylan Yuknis 6 6 6
ds – ‘D Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Peter Bruschi 20 20 10 10
2 Derrick Burbage 18 18 8 10
3 Jackson Price 8 8 8
es – ‘E Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Patrick Jurica 24 24 8 8 8
2T Kyle DeGennaro 20 20 10 10
3T Frederick Drescher 16 16 6 4 6
4T James George 10 10 10
5 Fritz Drescher 6 6 6
6 Ryan Anderson 5 5 5
6 AUDREY BOLASKY 5 5 5
6 Mark Miller 5 5 5
9 Dan Humphries 4 4 4
9 Kelly Mezzapelle 4 4 4
fs – ‘F Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Joshua Salley 10 10 10
1T Keith Gilstrap 10 10 10
1T Jonathan Gilstrap 10 10 10
4 William Derek Pickett 8 8 8
gs – ‘G Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Dave Jenkins 30 30 10 10 10
2T Travis Elliott 16 16 8 8
3 Jason Tucker 8 8 8
4 Marius Baciu 6 6 6
5 Michael Pigue 5 5 5
6 GLENN PARKER 4 4 4
hs – ‘H Street’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Bob Lewis 10 10 10
2 Jarhett Michael Doyle 8 8 8
3 Oliver Greene 6 6 6
sts – ‘Street Touring S’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Jeffrey Harris 26 26 8 8 10
2T Bernard Marsh 16 16 10 6
3T Camden Padgett 14 14 6 8
4 Rob Scharf 11 11 5 6
5 Mike Schanel 10 10 10
6 Kirk Gilstrap 5 5 5
7 Jackson Price 4 4 4
stx – ‘Street Touring X’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Nathaniel Repech 18 18 8 10
1T James Repech 18 18 10 8
3 Jerome Rhett 11 11 6 5
4 David Hawkins 6 6 6
str – ‘Street Touring R’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Scott Halligan 30 30 10 10 10
2T Alexander Shepard 16 16 8 8
3 Nick Johnson 11 11 6 5
4 Dylan Yuknis 6 6 6
5 Mike Hockett 5 5 5
stu – ‘Street Touring U’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Jorden Krueger 10 10 10
1T Don Zimmerman 10 10 10
sth – ‘Street Touring H’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Don Zimmerman 10 10 10
2 Jarhett Michael Doyle 8 8 8
bsp – ‘B Street Prepared’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Justin McKee 10 10 10
2 Shellie McKee 8 8 8
esp – ‘E Street Prepared’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Tyler Welch 20 20 10 10
2 Michael James 8 8 8
cam – ‘Classic American’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Steven Kron 19 19 3 8 8
2T Scott Phillippi 15 15 5 10
3T JUSTIN MCDERMOTT 10 10 10
3T Matt Bellamy 10 10 10
3T Jerome Calesa 10 10 1 3 6
6 Lourdes Castaneda 8 8 8
7 Joshua Castaneda 6 6 6
7 Phillip Paggi 6 6 2 4
7 James Miles 6 6 6
10 Mike Fowke 5 5 5
10 Jonathan Burrows 5 5 5
12 Michael James 4 4 4
12 Brian Nixon 4 4 4
14 James Harrell 1 1 1
14 Steve Kolodziejczak 1 1 1
smf – ‘Street Modified F’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Hunter Cosentino 30 30 10 10 10
2T Zachary Martin 20 20 6 8 6
3 James Ballantyne 8 8 8
3 Dan Lackore 8 8 8
sm – ‘Street Modified’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T John Hankinson 10 10 10
1T Jon Davis 10 10 10
ssm – ‘Super Street Modified’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Joshua Stallings 28 28 10 8 10
2 James Carter 26 26 8 10 8
km – ‘F125 Shifter Kart’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Zachary Stroman 18 18 10 8
2 Don Bruner Jr 10 10 10
l – ‘Ladies Class’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Melina Elliott 18 18 10 8
1T Belinda Schanel 18 18 8 10
p – ‘Pro Class’ Total Points Points W/Drops E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4 E-5 E-6 E-7
1T Harlan Williams 26 26 10 6 10
2T Marty Bull 17 17 6 10 1
3T Kristopher Mahon 12 12 4 8
4T Bryan Ritter 8 8 8
4T CONNOR CARROLL 8 8 8
6 Kelly Huffman 6 6 6
7 Stuart Kestenbaum 5 5 5
7 Robby Helms 5 5 5
7 JOHN NWANAGU 5 5 5
10 Anthony Eplee 4 4 4

Points Method: Fixed Points method

  • Solo Sponsors

    No sponsors at this time!